Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Davin Portz AB/NT/NU - Junior Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
10 years ago
Recommended
3:52
I
Up next
Keelee Gingrich / Davin Portz AB/NT/NU - Junior Pair Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:06
Kurtis Schreiber AB/NT/NU - Junior Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:56
Grayson Rosen AB/NT/NU - Junior Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
3:43
Davin Portz - Junior Men Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:08
Bryn Hoffman / Bryce Chudak AB/NT/NU - Junior Pair Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:56
Patricia Antifaoff AB/NT/NU - Junior Women Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
27:01
Junior Men Free Program - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
19:00
Junior Men Short Program - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships (7)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:00
Junior Women Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:44
Dawson Nodwell AB/NT/NU Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:00
Mackenzie Mah AB/NT/NU - Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
17:04
Junior and Senior Men - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:00
Brian Chiem AB/NT/NU - Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
36:05
Junior Pair Free Program - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:06
Emma Smolski AB/NT/NU - Pre-Novice Women Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:25
Yu Jin Armstrong AB/NT/NU - Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:27
Bryce Chudak AB/NT/NU - Senior Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:33
Nathan Luong AB/NT/NU - Novice Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:00
Joel Braganza AB/NT/NU - Novice Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:00
Andrew Sernecky AB/NT/NU - Novice Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
6:46
Keegan Messing AB/NT/NU - Senior Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
3:29
Colleen Collins / Alex Brauner AB/NT/NU - Novice Pair Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
30:01
Pre-Novice Men - Free Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
23:07
Pre-Novice Men Short Program Grp 1 - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
36:02
Pre-Novice Men - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (15)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut