Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Colleen Collins / Alex Brauner AB/NT/NU - Novice Pair Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
10 years ago
Recommended
3:29
I
Up next
Colleen Collins / Alex Brauner AB/NT/NU - Novice Pair Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:27
Colleen Collins / Alex Brauner - Novice Pair Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
31:02
Pre Novice & Novice Pairs SP - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships (23)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:35
Katrina Lopez / Kurtis Schreiber AB/NT/NU - Novice Pair Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
38:04
Pre-Novice Paid and Novice Paiir Free Program - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
43:04
Juvenile Pair Free Pair - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
30:01
Pre-Novice Men - Free Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
23:07
Pre-Novice Men Short Program Grp 1 - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:06
Emma Smolski AB/NT/NU - Pre-Novice Women Short Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
53:06
Pre-Novice Women (Flight C) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (7)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:44
Dawson Nodwell AB/NT/NU Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:00
Mackenzie Mah AB/NT/NU - Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:08:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight D) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (8)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
36:02
Pre-Novice Men - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (15)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:15:06
Novice Women - Free Program - Flight B - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:09:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight A) - Freeskate - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (11)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:08:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight B) - Freeskate - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (12)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:00
Brian Chiem AB/NT/NU - Pre Novice Men Free (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
3:50
Emma Bulawka AB/NT/NU - Pre-Novice Ladies Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
24:59
Novice Men - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:03:01
Pre-Novice Women (Flight B) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (6)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:58:10
Novice Women (Flight A & B) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (16)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
5:34:59
Pre-Novice Women Short Program Flights 1-3 - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:00
Joel Braganza AB/NT/NU - Novice Men Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:00
Jolie Chiem AB/NT/NU - Pre-Novice Ladies Free Program (REPLAY)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada