Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Kiera Kam - JUVENILE U12 - 1 4
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
8 years ago
Recommended
6:56
I
Up next
Kiera Kam - Juv Women U12 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:21:15
Juvenile Women U12 - Juvenile U14 - Juvenile Men U12 - Star 5 U13 - 2023 Skate Manitoba Provincials
Skate Canada Manitoba
35:03
Gold Women - Juvenile Women U12 - Juvenile Men u12 - 2021 SCNL Summer Skate (11)
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador
30:26
2016 Sask Skate Invitational & Sask Open Singles Competition- Pre-Juvenile Men U11 & Pre-Juvenile Men U13 & Juvenile Men U12 Free Program & Pre-Juvenile Woman U13 Free Program
Skate Saskatchewan
1:00:08
Pre-Juvenile Men (U13) - Juvenile Men (U12) - Juvenile Men (U15) Free Program - 2022 Sectional Championships (4)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
46:05
Okanagan Region Live Stream - Juvenile Women U12, Juvenile Men, Juvenile Women U14
Skate Canada BC/YK - Okanagan Region
31:08
Pre Juvenile - U13 Juvenile U12 & U 14 Men - 2024 Skate Saskatchewan Sectionals Pre-Juvenile - Novice Singles (Melville) (8)
Skate Saskatchewan
2:54:07
2018 Minto Summer Competition -Juvenile Women (U12) Group 2 & Juvenile Women (U14) Group 1 - Warm Up group 1
SkateOntario
1:02
2024 Provincial Juvenile Men U12 & Juvenile Women U14 (7)
Skate Canada New Brunswick
2:04:08
Juvenile Women U14, Pre Juvenile Women U11 & U12 - 2023 Skate Nova Scotia Provincial Championships
Skate Canada Nova Scotia
3:40:15
Juvenile Women U12, Juvenile U14, Pre Novice, Novice, Junior, Senior Free Programs - 2023 Provincial Championships (13)
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador
3:06:15
Star 5 - U10 Women, Juvenile U10 Women and Juvenile U12 Women Free Programs 2024 Calgary Winter Invitational Jimmie Condon Arena
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:01:08
2023 Kootenay Region Championships - Star 10 Women Free Program, Gold Men, Pre-Juvenile Men U13 , Juvenile Women U12 and Pre-Novice Women Free Program and Star 3 Synchro Elements
Skate Canada BC/YK - Kootenay Region
20:06
Juvenile Women U12 FP - 2024 Skate Saskatchewan Sectionals Pre-Juvenile - Novice Singles (Melville) (7)
Skate Saskatchewan
41:05
Juvenile Men U10 & Juvenile Men U12 - 2024 Skate AB l NT l NU Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:43
Kiera Atkins - Pre-Juvenile U11 - 10
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Kiera Fischer (Juvenile Women U14 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:04
Kiera Kam - 2016 Super Series VISI - Rink 1 (Meeker)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
5:04
Alexandra Sarmiento (Juvenile Women U12)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:04
Mychala Collier (Juvenile Women U12)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:00
Christopher Hammer (Juvenile Men U12)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:38:25
Juvenile Ladies U12 - 2018 Sectionals
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:04
Milara Okabe (Juvenile Women U12 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
28:04
2018 GTSA Summer Competition - Juvenile Men (U12)
SkateOntario
5:07
Vania Mak - JUVENILE U12 - 1 9
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon