Search
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Natasha Pavlov - Star 5 Girls 13&O - 8
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
8 years ago
Recommended
13:32
I
Up next
Star 4 Girls 13& Over - 2023 Wild Rose - Aspen Rink
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:36
Alexandra Miller - Star 5 Girls 13&O - 3
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:44
Juvenile Women U12 - Group 3 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (34)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
28:04
Juvenile Women U12 - Group 3 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (35)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:06
Skyla MacDonald - Pre-Juvenile U13 - 4
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:52
Nadia Snyman - Silver Inter G1- 8
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:36:10
Juvenile Men - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (33)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:30
Klip Eleonora - Big Brother Albania 8
Top Channel Albania
2:14
Olivia Mohring - Star2 Gr4
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:47:09
Novice Women Free Group 2 - Skate Canada Rink - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (40)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
16:05
Star 4 Girls 13O - ASPEN RINK - 2024 Wild Rose Invitational (42)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
58:05
Gold Women Free Program - CHEMCO RINK - 2024 Wild Rose Invitational
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
38:02
Star 4 Girls U13 - Flight C & Star 4 Boys U13 - ASPEN RINK - 2024 Wild Rose Invitational (41)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:21:25
TEAM EVENT - 2024 NEXTGEN COMPETITION & CAMP
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:55:43
JUNIOR MEN FREE - 2024 NEXTGEN COMPETITION & CAMP
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
50:02
JUNIOR PAIR FREE - 2024 NEXTGEN COMPETITION & CAMP
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:32:06
Novice Women Free Group 1 - Skate Canada Rink - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (39)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:34:07
Pre Novice Men Free Program Rink 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (32)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:55:10
Pre Novice Women Free Program Group 2 Skate Canada Rink - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (38)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:47:07
Pre Novice Women Free Program group 4 Rink 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (31)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:49:08
Pre-Novice Women Gp 1 Long Program - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (37)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:09:13
Pre Novice Women Free Group 3 - Rink 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (30)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:41:10
Novice Women Gp2 Short Program - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:07:06
Juvenile Women U14 Group 4 - Rink 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (29)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:12:07
Juvenile Women U14 Group 3 - Rink 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon