Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - EVELYN WALSH
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
8 years ago
Recommended
5:29
I
Up next
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - MAELIE GILBERT
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
28:56
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - Group 1
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:05
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - EMMA BULAWKA
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:17
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - CAROLINE TREMBLAY
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:12
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - ALISON SCHUMACHER
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:14
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - NATALIE D'ALESSANDRO
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
30:00
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Short Program - Group 3
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
9:59:58
2018 Skate Ontario Sectional Qualifying - Pre Novice Men Short Program & Pre Novice Women Short Program Groups 1 - 8
SkateOntario
38:03
Okanagan Region Live Stream (Pre-Novice Women Short Program & Pre-Novice Men Short Program)
Skate Canada BC/YK - Okanagan Region
5:04
2016 CTNSC Novice Men Short Program - PHILIPP MULE
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
30:00
2016 CTNSC Novice Men Short Program - Group 1
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
55:02
2023 Kootenay Region Championships - Star 9 Women & Star 9 Men Short Program,Pre-Novice Women Short Program, Adult Bronze Freeskate and Adult Gold Freeskate
Skate Canada BC/YK - Kootenay Region
8:04
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Free Program - E BULAWKA
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
8:21
2016 CTNSC Novice WOmen Free Program - J LABELLA
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
7:08
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Free Program - B LAVOIE-LEONARD
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:15
2016 CTNSC Novice Men Short Program - JUSTIN BRANDON NG SIVA
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
16:00
2016 CTNSC Novice Pairs Short Program - Group 3
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
6:30
2016 CTNSC Novice Pairs Short Program - LOPEZ/SCHREIBER
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:29
2016 CTNSC Novice Men Short Program - COREY CIRCELLI
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
30:56
2016 CTNSC Novice Men Short Program - Group 3
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:43:09
SENIOR PAIR SHORT PROGRAM - 2024 CANADIAN NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (17)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:58:10
Novice Women (Flight A & B) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (16)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:08:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight D) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (8)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:03:01
Pre-Novice Women (Flight B) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (6)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
58:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight A) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (5)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:19:26
Star 7 Women (group1) Short Program - RINK 1 - BELAIR DIRECT SUPER SERIES STAR FINAL & ADULT 2023 (3)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
25:03
CANADA CUP VICTORY CEREMONY - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (19)(20)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
22:12
CANADA CUP VICTORY CEREMONY - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (19)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
24:03
SENIOR ELITE 12 - FREE - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (18)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:24:12
OPEN SYS FREE #2 - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (17)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:15:12
GOLD SYS FREE #2 - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (16)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:28:12
NOVICE SYS FREE #2 - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (15)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2016 CTNSC Novice Women
5:57
2016 CTNSC Novice Women Free - A SCHUMACHER
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Featured channels
More from
WHAT IF
More from
Unveiled
More from
WatchMojo Français
More from
MyFrenchFilmFestival
More from
Bustle
More from
GQMagazine