Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Brianna Delmaestro/Timothy Lum - Senior Short Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
9 years ago
Recommended
4:10
I
Up next
Alexa Linden/Addison Voldeng - Senior Short Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Ashlynne Stairs/Lee Royer - Junior Short Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Cristina Delmaestro - Novice Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Rachel De Mello - Novice Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
5:04
Ashlynne Stairs & Lee Royer - Junior Free Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Sarah Kedves - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
6:08
Kelsey Wong - Senior Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Annika Ferronato - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Mackenzie Wavryk - Junior Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Jennavieve Joa - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Ciara Iorio - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Bianca Rodriguez - Pre Novice Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Sarah Steberl - Novice Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Angela Chen - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Audrey Darrah & Christopher Horwood - Pre Novice Free Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Mikayla Kramer - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:56
Erin Chen - Novice Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:44
Amelia Boone & Alessio Carello - Pre Novice Free Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:52
Carrera Shek & Liam Lewis - Juvenile Pattern Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Emma Knight - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:56
Danielle Wu & Nik Mirzakhani - Junior Free Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:56
Tilyna Pawer - Junior Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:48
Vanessa HO - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
6:56
Rachel Pettitt - Junior Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Kayla Smart - Novice Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon